ÅRETS KATT I NBV 1990

KLASSE: Voksen

(N)Tamango's Tashi

Oppdretter: Arild Kittelsen

Eier: Anne Kristin Strand

Nr 2: EC S*Anjin San's Acke - Oppdretter: Christina Persson/Eier: Reidun & Halvor Harkestad

Nr 3: IC (N)Tamango's Schubin - Oppdretter: Arild Kittelsen/Eier: Solveig B. Damsgaard Jensen

Nr 4: EC Quintessa av Ontario - Oppdretter/Eier: Turid Botten

Nr 5: EC Marions Chanell - Oppdretter: Bente Husebø/Eier: Kirsten Ramdahl

Nr 6: GIC Angelique av Sinh-Celi - Oppdretter: Wenche Vålberg/Eier: Ellen & Paul Strand

Nr 7: IC (N)Cantimo's Charmie - Oppdretter: Elisabeth Saxlund/Eier: Wenche & Arne Gulvik

Nr 8: IC (N)Beatles Long Tall Sally - Oppdretter/Eier: Ellen & Paul Strand

Nr 9: (N)Blue Coco's Amor - Oppdretter: Liv Romberg/Eier: Mariann & Bodil Larsen

Nr 10: (N)Falcon's Farah Diba - Oppdretter: Elin Jensen/Eier: Astri & Tore Johnsen

KLASSE: Kastrat

GIP EC (N)Cat Baloo's Baby Jane

Oppdretter: Ann-Mari & Freddy Egsæter

Eier: Ann-Mari & Freddy Egsæter

Nr 2: GIP She-Toungs Blue Mio Mansir - Oppdretter: Grete Foss/Eier: Else Jensen & Odd Iversen

Nr 3: IP Shan Thai's King - Oppdretter/Eier: Turid & Ellen Jeanette Austgard

Nr 4: IP Shan Thai's Cha Lee - Oppdretter: Turid & Ellen Jeanette Austgard/Eier: Skorge og Bogre

Nr 5: GIP (N)Cinnabar's Mon Ami Athos - Oppdretter: Kirsten Fagerlid/Eier: Wenche & Aina Gulvik

Nr 6: EP Shan Thai's Mario - Oppdretter/Eier: Turid & Ellen Jeanette Austgard

Nr 7: GIP IC Can Can's Prinz Fidelio Timo - Oppdretter: ?/Eier: Elisabeth Saxlund

Nr 8: PR (N)Libidella's Dreamboy - Oppdretter: Inger & Atle Holden/Eier: Mariann Larsen

Nr 9: PR Forver av Rambo - Oppdretter/Eier: Kirsten Ramdahl

Nr 10: (N)Sharena's Andy - Oppdretter: Reidun & Halvor Harkestad/Eier: Aud & John Roda

KLASSE: Ungdyr

(N)Tamango's Tashi

Oppdretter: Arild Kittelsen

Eier: Ann Kristin Strand

Nr 2: (N)Cantimo's Fakira - Oppdretter: Eliasbeth Saxlund/Eier: Venke & Hroar Svendsen

Nr 3: (N)Falcon's Farah Diba - Oppdretter: Elin Jensen/Eier: Astri & Tore Johnsen

Nr 4: S*Anjin San's Vicky - Oppdretter: Christina Persson/Eier: Reidun & Halvor Harkestad

Nr 5: (N)Blue Coco's Amor - Oppdretter: Liv Romberg/Eier: Mariann & Bodil Larsen

Nr 6: (N)Wickmann's Tanita - Oppdetter/Eier: Gerd Inger Wickmann

Nr 7: S*Jerkholmen's Quibaxe - Oppdretter: Inna Adler/Eier: Elisabeth Saxlund

Nr 8: (N)Sharena's Andy - Oppdretter: Reidun & Halvor Harkestad/Eier: Aud & John Roda

Nr 9: (N)Ishavsrosen's Tom Jones - Oppdretter: Marianne Nøtvedt & Jonny Bergman/Eier: Tove Lein & Morten Arna

Nr 10: S*Anjin San's Thino - Oppdretter: Christina Persson/Eier: Eva & Einar Hansen

KLASSE: Veteran

EC Marions Chanell

Oppdretter: Bente Husebø

Eier: Kirsten Ramdahl